+432 votes
in Crypto Trading (Buy/Sell) by Founder Member (60.2k points) 1 flag

3 Answers

+200 votes
by Gold Member (6.5k points)
Yes i am ready.
by (200 points)
Yes, ready to do
by Founder Member (30.9k points)
Yes I am also ready to trade in BitsCash.io
by Silver Member (3.7k points)
Yes , I am also ready to do it.
by Founder Member (60.2k points)
Eth with tst buy sale excellent ..tq
+117 votes
by Founder Member (58.7k points)
yes I am also ready and pre planning.
+91 votes
by Founder Member (59.1k points)
Yes I am also ready to start trade in TST exchange with BTC and others top crypto
by (2.2k points)
I look forward to the day to trade my tst for btc
Welcome to TST Global Community, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Email us: info@tstcoin.org or WhasApp: +6016-3441992
...