+659 votes
by Gold Member (5.6k points) 1 flag
edited by

19 Answers

+297 votes
by Founder Member (34.2k points) 1 flag
TST Global Community going to  launch a new exchange soon to convert TST to ETH / TST to BTC and other currency.

The proposed exchange name is BITSCASH and website https://bitscash.io
by Founder Member (25.8k points)
Great news for us and crypto lovers.
by Founder Member (41.7k points)
Thanks for saying that
by Life Member (21.4k points)
Yes,  you are right
by (2.3k points)
reshown by
bitscash.io only allows gambling, they will not buy tst erc20.
+288 votes
by VIP Member (13.8k points)
You can get the cooperation of the TST Community members if you want trust wallet any other decentralized wallet.
by Founder Member (61.9k points)
one wallet can buy / sale all. btc wallet and more. tst support. tq
by Founder Member (41.7k points)
Thanks for saying that
+271 votes
by Founder Member (37.1k points)
trust wallet
by Founder Member (58.7k points)
Bro trust wallet
by (2.1k points)
Yes Trust wallet
by Founder Member (41.7k points)
Thanks for saying that
by Gold Member (5.6k points)
Yes Our TST Token or TST Coin support Trust Wallet, Metamask & My Ether Wallet
+221 votes
by Founder Member (45.4k points)
Trust wallet is the best to withdraw TST
by Founder Member (41.7k points)
Thanks for saying that
+215 votes
by Founder Member (38.8k points)
Trust wallet and Coinbase also Support Tst.
by Founder Member (41.7k points)
Thanks for saying that
by (2.3k points)
But in coinbase the coin tst erc20 is not in the list
+216 votes
by Founder Member (45.4k points)
Trust wallet support to withdraw TST
by Founder Member (41.7k points)
Thanks for saying that
by Silver Member (3.6k points)
Trust wallet
+213 votes
by VIP Member (12.0k points)
Trust wallet can support to withdraw TST.
by Founder Member (41.7k points)
Thanks for saying that
+200 votes
by Founder Member (58.7k points)
TST coin support withdraw trust wallet.
by Founder Member (41.7k points)
Thanks for saying that
+201 votes
by Founder Member (59.1k points)
Maybe trust wallet is the best support to withdraw TST
by Founder Member (41.7k points)
Thanks for saying that
by Founder Member (35.1k points)
Trst wallet i think
+174 votes
by Founder Member (27.1k points)
TSt coin can be withdraw through trust wallet
by Life Member (16.7k points)
I don't  know about it's  withdrawal system, anyone can help us about this issue.
by Founder Member (61.9k points)
Now bitscash.io pls sign up and start tst buy n sale with others. Tq
by (2.3k points)
Bitscash will only let you bet, they will not buy our tst erc20 coins.
Welcome to TST Global Community, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Email us: info@tstcoin.org or WhasApp: +6016-3441992
...