+367 votes
in Crypto Exchange by Founder Member (38.8k points) 1 flag

4 Answers

+183 votes
by Founder Member (59.1k points)
If you have eth.or btc or any kind of cryptocurenci, you can buy tst from selected exchange.
+145 votes
by Founder Member (58.7k points)
please wat after 15jun and get tst won exchange then you tst to btc.
+136 votes
by Founder Member (45.9k points)
Download coin exchange app from phone
+121 votes
by Founder Member (36.6k points)
You will be able to exchange TST online at BTC.
Welcome to TST Global Community, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Email us: info@tstcoin.org or WhasApp: +6016-3441992
...