+319 votes
in Crypto Exchange by Founder Member (38.8k points)

2 Answers

+140 votes
by Life Member (16.5k points)
Trastade wallat add shortly. Thane you can transfer your btc wallate.
+138 votes
by Life Member (16.5k points)
Trastade wallat add shortly tst. thane you transfer your btc ,usd etc
Welcome to TST Global Community, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. Email us: info@tstcoin.org or WhasApp: +6016-3441992
...